Embroidery Machine Hoops
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 6 x 10 inches for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines- LM8 / SH00A8M
DIME
List Price: $239.99Your Price: $199.99DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 6 x 10 inches for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines- LM8 / SH00A8M Revolutionary Magnetic Embroidery HoopList Price: $239.99Your Price: $199.99 -
DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 6 x 6 inches for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines- LM14 / SH00A14M
DIME
List Price: $169.99Your Price: $159.99DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 6 x 6 inches for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines- LM14 / SH00A14M Experience the effortless one-step method to hoop and align fabrics. The secret of this magnetic...List Price: $169.99Your Price: $159.99 -
DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 5 x 7 w/clamp down for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines - LM6 / SH00A6M
DIME
List Price: $199.99Your Price: $159.99Monster Snap Hoop 5" x 7" Baby Lock/Brother with Clamp Attachment (SH00A6M) For heavy duty projects that need a strong grip 4X stronger than the original Snap Hoop, use the new Monster Snap Hoop on...List Price: $199.99Your Price: $159.99 -
DIME-Snap Hoop Monster 5 X 7 Inch - for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines - LM1 / SH00A1M
DIME
List Price: $199.99Your Price: $159.99Snap Hoop Monster 5 x 7 Frame For Brother and Baby Lock Machines - Model SH00A1M The Snap-Hoop designed for heavy-duty projects that need a monster-grip!List Price: $199.99Your Price: $159.99 -
DIME- Snap Hoop Monster 4 x 4 Inches -BASIC HOOP for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines - LM13 / SH00A13M
DIME
List Price: $119.99Your Price: $99.99Snap Hoop Monster 4x4 Inches - BASIC HOOP Compatible with Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines - LM13 / SH00A13M Experience the effortless one-step method to hoList Price: $119.99Your Price: $99.99 -
DIME - Snap Hoop Monster 4 x 4 Inches for Brother and Babylock Embroidery Machines - LM3 / SH00A3M
DIME
List Price: $189.99Your Price: $149.99Snap Hoop Monster: Revolutionary Magnetic Embroidery Hoop Experience the effortless one-step method to hoop and align heavyweight fabrics. The secret of this magnetic hoop lies in its patented design...List Price: $189.99Your Price: $149.99 -
DIME Replacement Adhesive Suede Strips for Snap Hoop Monster | CCMS001-2x21
Your Price: $9.95Adhesive backed suede strips for Snap Hoop Monster bottom frames. Provides a smooth surface allowing the hoop to easily glide while stitching. Cut to size for your particular size frame. Â What's...Your Price: $9.95 -
Brother Scanning Frame Green Magnet 4-Pack | XF9325001
Brother
List Price: $19.99Your Price: $12.99Brother Scanning Frame Green Magnet 4-Pack | XF9325001 Replacement magnets to be used with Scanning Frame. Compatible with these Brother manufactured machines: Brother: XV8500D, XV8550D, Luminaire...List Price: $19.99Your Price: $12.99 -
Durkee Cap Frame Insert for Brother SA439 5 x 7 Inch Hoop | SACFSN5X7
List Price: $229.50Your Price: $148.95Durkee Cap Frame Insert for Brother SA439 5 x 7 Inch Hoop | SACFSN5X7 The Durkee all metal single needle cap frame 5 x 7 inches is only compatible with the Brother SA439 Hoop and the Baby Lock EF75...List Price: $229.50Your Price: $148.95 -
Brother Scanning Frame Hoop | XF9321001
List Price: $99.99Your Price: $77.99Brother Scanning Frame Hoop | XF9321001 Fits Baby Lock Models:BLDY2 Destiny II, Destiny BLDY, BLSA2 Solaris 2 Fits Brother Models:Dream Machine XV850D and XV8550D, Luminaire XP1 and XP2 Please note...List Price: $99.99Your Price: $77.99 -
Durkee EZ Frames 7-in-1 Combo Set for Brother / Baby Lock Multi-Needle Embroidery Machines | EZ7PCPR
List Price: $399.00Your Price: $325.00Turn many items that are difficult to hoop into EZ projects with the Durkee Machine Embroidery Frames. EZ to hoop and quick to stitch. Stability is designed into each EZ Frame, which allows you to...List Price: $399.00Your Price: $325.00